- List
- Mixed
- Map
500+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,219,888
$1,319,888
7.6%2864 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Listed by Vickie Harris of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

$830,000
$799,000
3.9%3910 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,020,000
$1,069,500
4.6%5191 Lillian Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,053,400
$1,049,900
0.3%1168 Hillcrest Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
3819 California Way, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,250,000
$1,275,000
2.0%2153 Beech Cmn, Livermore, CA 94551
Listed by Vickie Harris of EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

$1,225,000
$1,150,000
6.5%479 Stanford Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

$750,000
$750,000
963 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,185,000
$1,035,000
14.5%1286 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$320,476
$320,476
3290 Maguire Way #108, Dublin, CA 94568
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$740,000
$739,000
0.1%691 Cathedral Way, Tracy, CA 95304
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$750,000
$760,000
1.3%507 Edgefield, Brentwood, CA 94513
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$817,000
$770,000
6.1%649 Shelley St, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,705,000
$1,599,950
6.6%886 Jessica Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Gordon Corsie of The Scotsman Realty Group

$940,000
$955,000
1.6%195 Albatross Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$855,000
$875,000
2.3%3429 Keystone Loop, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
4262 Drake, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$800,000
$815,000
1.8%3948 California Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$970,000
$1,025,000
5.4%3938 Purdue Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,225,000
$1,299,000
5.7%4692 Gerrilyn Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,250,000
$1,190,000
5.0%4075 Fordham Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
957 Lambeth Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,000,000
$980,000
2.0%4370 Amherst Way, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

$1,000,000
$925,000
8.1%827 Jefferson Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
Listed by Vickie Harris of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 21